Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL T20 League Championship

12:00 PM Sat, May 12
H Indians (147/2 in 17.5 ov)
Delta Infosys Monsters Challengers (143/6 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ramesh ChauhanC Udayakumar B Baljinder2210
Sameer PratakarC Suraj B Vicky1930
Vikram RamaniB Vicky810
Lalith PavaniC Nishant B Rajul920
Jay Bharath AlluC Hemakumar B Nishant1920
Abhilash BasaC Hemakumar B Udayakumar710
Purush RajaNot Out 3941
Rohith Naidu KanthetiNot Out 1510
SANKAR KALIAPERUMALDid Not Bat000
Sirish VallabhuDid Not Bat000
Raj SubramanianDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 143/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.15)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Rajul Chokshi4.02616.5000
Udayakumar Mulimani4.03218.0000
Ramakrishna Peddi3.035011.6730
Baljinder Randhawa2.01115.5010
Vicky Adhikari2.01025.0000
Hemakumar A S4.02005.0000
Nishant Bhandegaonkar1.0919.0010
Indians (147/2 in 17.5 ov) - Won By 8 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rajul ChokshiNot Out 6705
Suraj RaoC Lalith B Vikram5403
Udayakumar MulimaniC Rohith Naidu B Vikram810
Hemakumar A SNot Out 910
Eswara Kalyan DarapureddyDid Not Bat000
Baljinder RandhawaDid Not Bat000
Nishant BhandegaonkarDid Not Bat000
Ramakrishna PeddiDid Not Bat000
VINAY PUNGANOORDid Not Bat000
Vicky AdhikariDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 147/2 in 17.5 ov (RR: 8.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Abhilash Basa4.01804.5010
Sirish Vallabhu3.02307.6720
Jay Bharath Allu3.02709.0000
Raj Subramanian2.026013.0000
Purush Raja2.01909.5010
Vikram Ramani3.53428.8712

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS