Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL Division 1 Championship

08:30 AM Sun, Aug 12
H Navratans (87/7 in 15.0 ov)
V Georgia Tigers (50/8 in 13.0 ov)
Navratans (87/7 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 37 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Manish RawatC Shiraz B Siva200
Kishore ChillaC Bala B Gopikrishna2140
Ajay MishraRo Bala/X3301
Deependra ChauhanC Manpreet B Naveen100
Bharat AndhareC Gopikrishna B Manpreet2100
Kapil SangwanRo Bala/X000
Cuen Gower-WinterNot Out 000
Sandeep Kumar SinghRo Bala/X300
Sushant MaharanaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 87/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 5.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Siva Natarajan4.02416.0000
Manpreet Handa3.02016.6700
Gopikrishna Jagarlamudi4.02015.0002
Naveen Vadlamudi3.01515.0010
Parthi Boopathy1.0808.0011
Georgia Tigers (50/8 in 13.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Madhusudhan Reddy GadiB Manish510
Shiraz MehdiC Manish B Kapil200
Jagruth Sai Kumar VelineniC Deependra B Sushant1000
Manpreet HandaC Cuen B Sushant1411
Bala SundaramRo Bharat/X100
Parthi BoopathyNot Out 600
Siva NatarajanC Deependra B Kishore400
Naveen VadlamudiC Deependra B Kishore100
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 50/8 in 13.0 ov (RR: 3.33)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Manish Rawat3.0913.0010
Kishore Chilla3.0521.6701
Kapil Sangwan2.0713.5010
Sandeep Kumar Singh1.012012.0002
Sushant Maharana2.01226.0011
Bharat Andhare2.0502.5000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS