Scorecard

Vuesol 2018 ACL Division 3 Championship

08:30 AM Sun, May 13
V Suvidha Patriots (83/7 in 15.0 ov)
H The 9 Nawabs (51/8 in 13.1 ov)
Suvidha Patriots (83/7 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 32 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sridhar KanaparthiB Rajesh1000
Srinivas KarraC Srihari B Srihari300
Nitheeshreddy GaddamC Nishant B Rajesh100
Ramu RRo Vijay/X1400
Srikanth Reddy KarkalaC Vijay B Rajesh800
Jithendra Varma` Sri MandapatiSt Bharath B Srihari2600
Supreme SupremeNot Out 500
Srinivas TarigopulaSt Bharath B Srihari000
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 83/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 5.53)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Srihari Jasti4.01734.2500
Rajesh Karnati3.01133.6700
Vineeth Reddy Yeruva4.02706.7500
Vinay Machha1.011011.0000
Sandeep K1.0404.0000
Radhakrishna Kokkula2.01306.5000
The 9 Nawabs (51/8 in 13.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Bhargav TaduryB Nitheeshreddy200
Vinay MachhaC Ramu B Srinivas900
Nishant SangamB Jithendra Varma`600
Rajesh KarnatiC Ramu B Srinivas200
Radhakrishna KokkulaC Supreme B Nitheeshreddy300
Vineeth Reddy YeruvaC Sridhar B Srinivas400
Sandeep KB Sridhar500
Srihari JastiB Srinivas300
Bharath GNot Out 300
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 51/8 in 13.1 ov (RR: 3.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Nitheeshreddy Gaddam4.01122.7521
Srinivas Karra3.01013.3301
Srinivas Tarigopula3.01334.3312
Jithendra Varma` Sri Mandapati2.01115.5004
Prasheel Reddy1.0505.0002
Sridhar Kanaparthi0.1116.0010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS