Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL Division 2 Championship

08:30 AM Sun, Sep 10
H OFS Frontians (69/8 in 14.2 ov)
V Kings IX (70/6 in 15.0 ov)
Kings IX (70/6 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 1 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Subodh PalC Veerasamy B Albert000
Ram GopalC Shankar B Surendar600
Sumit SainiC Shankar B Albert100
Sachin DixitC Manoj B Surendar300
Rohit KendurkarC Manoj B Veerasamy2820
Jitendra DasRO X/X1201
Goutam GanpatirajuNot Out 200
Rakesh BalavanthapuNot Out 710
Ajeeth PingleDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 70/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 4.67)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Albert Arokiyasouridass2.01025.0050
Rajendraprasad Kancharla4.02305.7500
Rajkumar Varatharaju3.01705.6722
Surendar Bandi3.0722.3300
Veerasamy Nagarajan3.01314.3320
OFS Frontians (69/8 in 14.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Veerasamy NagarajanC Sumit B Jitendra3930
Rajendraprasad KancharlaB Jitendra1210
Manjunath ArakereC Jitendra B Goutam400
Rajkumar VaratharajuC Sumit B Goutam000
Shankar RamalingamB Jitendra000
Albert ArokiyasouridassC Sachin B Jitendra100
Babu VayilaNot Out 100
Manoj BaluC Ram B Subodh410
Surendar BandiRO X/Goutam000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 69/8 in 14.2 ov (RR: 4.86)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ajeeth Pingle2.0603.0040
Goutam Ganpatiraju3.01936.3320
Jitendra Das4.0641.5000
Rakesh Balavanthapu1.0202.0000
Rohit Kendurkar1.013013.0020
Subodh Pal2.01417.0000
Sumit Saini1.0909.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PLATINUM SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR