Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL T20 Championship

01:30 PM Sun, Aug 13
H Palatial Sunrisers (99/8 in 20.0 ov)
V Gully Kings (103/3 in 15.5 ov)
Palatial Sunrisers (99/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rakesh RaviB Monish71
Abhishek .KoluguriB Prashant0
Rishi GankidiC Ravi B Guruprasad231
Pranav HaddunooriB Monish4
Sudheer PeddagollaB Satyendra2711
Sai Kumar NallareddyB Satyendra233
Abhinav ReddyRO X/Raju2
Siddarth SudarshanB Satyendra4
Hanimi Reddy BethaRO X/Raju2
Satish NadendlaNot Out 0
Arun Kumar TatiparthiNot Out 0
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 99/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.95)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Guruprasad Vedagiri3.0913.00
Kalyan Davuluri2.0189.002
Monish Venu2.0924.50
Prashant Biyani3.02217.332
Raju Bokade4.01413.502
Satyendra Singh4.01533.75
Vijay Ashokkumar2.0126.001
Gully Kings (103/3 in 15.5 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rahul SridharanC Vinay Goud B Hanimi Reddy2512
Monish VenuNot Out 5261
Guruprasad VedagiriB Rakesh 2
Prabhat SinghRetired Hurt 9
Kalyan DavuluriC Vinay Goud B Hanimi Reddy2
Gowtham RavisankarNot Out 0
Vivek KumarDid Not Bat0
Satyendra SinghDid Not Bat0
Vijay AshokkumarDid Not Bat0
Prashant BiyaniDid Not Bat0
Raju BokadeDid Not Bat0
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 103/3 in 15.5 ov (RR: 6.65)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Arun Kumar Tatiparthi2.084.00
Hanimi Reddy Betha3.52727.04
Rakesh Ravi1.012112.00
Rishi Gankidi3.0175.67
Sai Ravula2.02110.50
Satish Nadendla4.0184.50

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PLATINUM SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR