Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL T20 Championship

01:30 PM Sun, Aug 13
H Palatial Sunrisers (99/8 in 20.0 ov)
V Gully Kings (103/3 in 15.5 ov)
Palatial Sunrisers (99/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rakesh RaviB Monish71
Abhi KoluguriB Prashant0
Rishi GankidiC Ravi B Guruprasad231
Pranav HaddunooriB Monish4
Sudheer PeddagollaB Satyendra2711
Sai Kumar NallareddyB Satyendra233
Abhinav ReddyRO X/Raju2
Siddarth SudarshanB Satyendra4
Hanimi Reddy BethaRO X/Raju2
Satish Kumar NadendlaNot Out 0
Arun Kumar TatiparthiNot Out 0
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 99/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.95)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Guruprasad Vedagiri3.0913.00
Kalyan Davuluri 2.0189.002
Monish Venu2.0924.50
Prashant Biyani3.02217.332
Raju Bokade4.01413.502
Satyendra Singh4.01533.75
Vijay Ashokkumar 2.0126.001
Gully Kings (103/3 in 15.5 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rahul SridharanC Vinay Goud B Hanimi Reddy2512
Monish VenuNot Out 5261
Guruprasad VedagiriB Rakesh2
Prabhat SinghRetired Hurt 9
Kalyan Davuluri C Vinay Goud B Hanimi Reddy2
Gowtham RavisankarNot Out 0
Vivek KumarDid Not Bat0
Satyendra SinghDid Not Bat0
Vijay Ashokkumar Did Not Bat0
Prashant BiyaniDid Not Bat0
Raju BokadeDid Not Bat0
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 103/3 in 15.5 ov (RR: 6.65)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Arun Kumar Tatiparthi2.084.00
Hanimi Reddy Betha3.52727.04
Rakesh Ravi1.012112.00
Rishi Gankidi3.0175.67
Sai Ravula2.02110.50
Satish Kumar Nadendla4.0184.50

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS