Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL T20 Championship

01:30 PM Sat, Jul 22
H S2 Monsters Kings (116/4 in 17.2 ov)
V Six Ninjas (114/8 in 20.0 ov)
Six Ninjas (114/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Amit KulkarniC Sameer B Raman1830
Guru PatelC Ashish B Charanjeet1610
Ronak NadkarniB Charanjeet3022
Parth PatelB Charanjeet100
Manish PatelC Raman B Ashish 610
Partha DebnathC Raman B Charanjeet000
Shriraj DeshmukhB Raman1930
Pankaj PatelC Charanjeet B Ashish 300
Jay MehtaNot Out 1610
Vishal SoniNot Out 100
Samir PatelDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 114/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.70)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Arunesh Singh4.01604.0020
Ashish Jain3.02628.6700
Charanjeet Singh4.0842.0010
Ram Kumar Chandrasekaran1.012012.0000
Raman Tanwar4.02626.5010
Venkat Kothireddy4.02506.2500
S2 Monsters Kings (116/4 in 17.2 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Ganesh Narayan LadNot Out 5534
Venkat KothireddyC Jay B Ronak2131
Suresh BodapatiC Pankaj B Manish9
Amit RaoC Ronak B Pankaj102
Sameer PatharkarB Ronak111
Ram Kumar ChandrasekaranNot Out 0
Charanjeet SinghDid Not Bat0
Raman TanwarDid Not Bat0
Raghava JalaparthiDid Not Bat0
Ashish JainDid Not Bat0
Arunesh SinghDid Not Bat0
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 116/4 in 17.2 ov (RR: 6.74)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Guru Patel1.01010.00
Manish Patel4.01814.50
Pankaj Patel4.01313.251
Ronak Nadkarni3.22627.801
Samir Patel3.03311.002
Vishal Soni2.0168.003

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PLATINUM SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR