Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL T20 Championship

01:30 PM Sat, Jul 22
H S2 Monsters Kings (116/4 in 17.2 ov)
V Six Ninjas (114/8 in 20.0 ov)
Six Ninjas (114/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Amit KulkarniC Sameer B Raman1830
Guru PatelC Ashish B Charanjeet1610
Ronak NadkarniB Charanjeet3022
Parth PatelB Charanjeet100
Manish PatelC Raman B Ashish 610
Partha DebnathC Raman B Charanjeet000
Shriraj DeshmukhB Raman1930
Pankaj PatelC Charanjeet B Ashish 300
Jay MehtaNot Out 1610
Vishal SoniNot Out 100
Samir PatelDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 114/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.70)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Arunesh Singh4.01604.0020
Ashish Jain3.02628.6700
Charanjeet Singh4.0842.0010
Ram Kumar Chandrasekaran1.012012.0000
Raman Tanwar4.02626.5010
Venkat Kothireddy4.02506.2500
S2 Monsters Kings (116/4 in 17.2 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Ganesh Narayan LadNot Out 5534
Venkat KothireddyC Jay B Ronak2131
Suresh BodapatiC Pankaj B Manish9
Amit RaoC Ronak B Pankaj102
Sameer PatharkarB Ronak111
Ram Kumar ChandrasekaranNot Out 0
Charanjeet SinghDid Not Bat0
Raman TanwarDid Not Bat0
Raghava JalaparthiDid Not Bat0
Ashish JainDid Not Bat0
Arunesh SinghDid Not Bat0
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 116/4 in 17.2 ov (RR: 6.74)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Guru Patel1.01010.00
Manish Patel4.01814.50
Pankaj Patel4.01313.251
Ronak Nadkarni3.22627.801
Samir Patel3.03311.002
Vishal Soni2.0168.003

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS