Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL Division 3 Championship

08:30 AM Sun, Aug 13
H Legend Killers (81/1 in 12.4 ov)
V Wildbrooke Warriors (80/7 in 15.0 ov)
Wildbrooke Warriors (80/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ragupathy AnnamalaiNot Out 0
Manjunath ReddyRO X/X1
Ravi KoyyanaB Karthik3
Sawan GosaviC Sunil Kumar B Vignesh3
Konda Reddy G CNot Out 5
Balaji BC Sunil Kumar B Bharath5
Ari ThakurC Bharath B Karthik5
Nainesh NagarkarC Praveen Kumar B Karthik16
Amit PatelC Bharath B Praveen Kumar16
 Extras:26  
TOTAL: 80/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 5.33)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bharath Kasinathan2.01015.0012
Karthik Ragunathan4.01834.5060
Praveen Kumar Jayakumar4.01924.7522
Rajesh Manivannan3.01806.0041
Vignesh Venkatesan2.01517.5022
Legend Killers (81/1 in 12.4 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Karthik RagunathanNot Out 4731
Bharath KasinathanC Nainesh B Ragupathy191
Praveen Kumar JayakumarNot Out 92
Chandra Shekhar Azad RamasamyDid Not Bat0
Yogeshwaran PurushothamanDid Not Bat0
Rajesh ManivannanDid Not Bat0
Sunil Kumar GrandhiDid Not Bat0
Parthasarathi LogakannanDid Not Bat0
Vignesh VenkatesanDid Not Bat0
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 81/1 in 12.4 ov (RR: 6.53)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ari Thakur2.0126.001
Konda Reddy G C2.0126.002
Manjunath Reddy3.0113.672
Nainesh Nagarkar2.4259.381
Ragupathy Annamalai1.012112.00
Ravi Nidikonda2.094.50

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PLATINUM SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR