Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL Division 3 Championship

08:30 AM Sun, Jul 09
H Smashers (94/6 in 15.0 ov)
Smashers (94/6 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 39 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Ram SomuDid Not Bat000
Ratheesh JanardhanC Indranil B Avijit1601
Amith Kumar SharmaST Shobhit B Subir4410
Venkata Kartheek ReddyC Indranil B Subir200
Siva ParlapalleC Subir B Indranil400
Balasubramanian GaneshanC Ashit B Rupan400
Sandeep KumarC Shobhit B Subir610
Pavan Kumar PonnaluriNot Out 500
Manjunath BenalNot Out 100
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 94/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 6.27)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Avijit Guha2.01517.5020
Indranil Konar4.02215.5020
Praveen Sathyanarayana2.01306.5000
Rupan Saha2.01417.0000
Shobhit Shyam1.010010.0030
Subir Kundu4.02035.0030
Bluestone Capital Bengal Tigers (55/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Avijit GuhaC Manjunath B Siva2
Shobhit ShyamRO Manjunath/X8
Ashit ChatterjeeC Manjunath B Sandeep 2
Sourin DebRO Manjunath/X9
Rupan SahaC Manjunath B Amith Kumar7
Indranil KonarB Ratheesh7
Praveen SathyanarayanaNot Out 111
Subir KunduC Sandeep B Ratheesh0
Prashant KokaneNot Out 0
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 55/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.67)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amith Kumar Sharma4.01413.50
Pavan Kumar Ponnaluri1.0707.00
Ratheesh Janardhan3.0923.00
Sandeep Kumar3.01013.33
Siva Parlapalle4.01513.75

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PLATINUM SPONSOR

GOLD SPONSOR

SILVER SPONSOR

SPRING KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

LEAGUE TITLE SPONSOR