Scorecard

Atlanta Hand Specialist 2017 ACL Division 3 Championship

08:30 AM Sun, Jul 09
H Smashers (94/6 in 15.0 ov)
Smashers (94/6 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 39 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Ram SomuDid Not Bat000
Ratheesh JanardhananC Indranil B Avijit1601
Amith Kumar SharmaSt Shobhit B Subir4410
Venkata Kartheek SomasaniC Indranil B Subir200
Siva ParlapalleC Subir B Indranil400
Balasubramanian GaneshanC Ashit B Rupan400
Sandeep KumarC Shobhit B Subir610
Pavan Kumar PonnaluriNot Out 500
Manjunath BenalNot Out 100
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 94/6 in 15.0 ov (RR: 6.27)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Avijit Guha2.01517.5020
Indranil K4.02215.5020
Praveen Sathyanarayana2.01306.5000
Rupan Saha2.01417.0000
Shobhit Shyam1.010010.0030
Subir Kundu4.02035.0030
Bluestone Capital Bengal Tigers (55/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Avijit GuhaC Manjunath B Siva2
Shobhit ShyamRo Manjunath /X8
Ashit ChatterjeeC Manjunath B Sandeep 2
Sourin DebRo Manjunath /X9
Rupan SahaC Manjunath B Amith Kumar7
Indranil KB Ratheesh7
Praveen SathyanarayanaNot Out 111
Subir KunduC Sandeep B Ratheesh0
Prashant KokaneNot Out 0
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 55/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 3.67)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sandeep Kumar3.01013.33
Amith Kumar Sharma4.01413.50
Pavan Kumar Ponnaluri1.0707.00
Ratheesh Janardhanan3.0923.00
Siva Parlapalle4.01513.75

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS